Buildings

N:oBuildingLength mWidth mArea m²
1Shed95121140
3Warehouse100303000
4Shed97201940
5Warehouse100303000
6Shed3212384
7Shed3221672
8Shed329288
9Warehouse40341360
10Shed 105610560
11Warehouse 1195353325
12Warehouse 1250301500
13Warehouse 13130243120
14Warehouse 147210720
15aOffice, social facilities1729493
15bMachinery hall2210220
16Vehicle scale1918684

Future vision

Harbour map