Rakennukset

NroRakennusPituus mLeveys mPinta‑ala m²
1Katos95121140
3Varastohalli100303000
4Katos97201940
5Varastohalli100303000
6Katos3212384
7Katos3221672
8Katos329288
9Varastohalli40341360
10Katos 105610560
11Varastohalli 1195353325
12Varastohalli 1250301500
13Varastohalli 13130243120
14Varastohalli 147210720
15aToimistotilat1729493
15bKonehalli22 10220
16Ajoneuvovaaka253

Tulevaisuuden visio

Sataman kartta